Dzień

 

Godziny

Lekcja

Klasa IV

Klasa V

Klasa VI

Klasa VII

L. Radojewska

A. Chojnicki

A. Grzesiak

A. Grzywaczewska

PONIEDZIAŁEK

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

J. niem

8.35-9.20

2

8

J. ang

4

Matemat.

6

J. polski

9

Fizyka

9.30-10.15

3

12

J. polski

4

Przyroda

32

J. niem

6

Mat

10.30-11.15

4

12

Plastyka

4

J. niem

32

Matemat.

9

Biol

11.25-12.10

5

12

Matemat.

4

Plastyka

32

Przyroda

 

Basen

12.15-13.00

6

12

Technika

4

Historia

32

Plastyka

 

Basen

13.15-14.00

7

 

Informat.

 

 

32

 

6

Plastyk

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WTOREK

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Inform

8.35-9.20

2

12

Matemat.

 

WF

32

Przyroda

6

Hist

9.30-10.15

3

12

Przyroda

4

Matemat.

32

Historia

8

J. ang

10.30-11.15

4

12

Historia

4

Zaj. tech

32

Matemat.

9

Chemia

11.25-12.10

5

 

Basen

6

J. polski

32

Z. techn.

9

Biol

12.15-13.00

6

 

Basen

4

Religia

32

J. polski

6

Matem

13.15-14.00

7

 

Zaj wyr. mat

 

Basen

32

Religia

6

Geogr

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

Basen

 

 

Zaj wyr. mat

ŚRODA

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Mat

8.35-9.20

2

12

J. polski

4

J. polski

32

Matemat.

6

Religia

9.30-10.15

3

12

J. polski

4

Inform.

6

J. polski

8

J. ang

10.30-11.15

4

12

GDDW

4

GDDW

32

GDDW

6

GDDW

11.25-12.10

5

12

Religia

4

Muzyka

32

Historia

6

J. pol

12.15-13.00

6

 

WF

4

Przyroda

32

Muzyka

6

Hist

13.15-14.00

7

 

 

4

J. polski

 

WF

6

Muzyka

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

 

 

WF

6

WDŻ

CZWARTEK

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

13

Informat

6

Religia

8.35-9.20

2

8

J. ang

4

J. polski

32

Religia

6

Matem

9.30-10.15

3

12

Matemat.

4

Religia

6

J. polski

9

Fizyka

10.30-11.15

4

12

J. polski

4

Matemat.

6

J. polski

8

J. ang

11.25-12.10

5

12

Religia

4

J. niem

32

Matemat

6

J. pol

12.15-13.00

6

12

Muzyka

 

WF

32

J. niem

6

J. pol

13.15-14.00

7

 

 

 

 

6

WDŻ

 

WF

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIĄTEK

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

6

J. polski

8

J. niem

8.35-9.20

2

 

WF

4

J. polski

32

J. niem

9

Chemia

9.30-10.15

3

12

Matemat

4

J. polski

 

WF

6

Geogr

10.30-11.15

4

12

Przyroda

4

J. niem

 

WF

6

Mat

11.25-12.10

5

12

J. polski

4

Przyroda

32

Matemat.

6

J. pol

12.15-13.00

6

8

J. ang

4

Matemat.

32

Przyroda

6

J. pol

13.15-14.00

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WF

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dzień

 

Godziny

Lekcja

Klasa IV

Klasa V

Klasa VI

Klasa VII

L. Radojewska

A. Chojnicki

A. Grzesiak

A. Grzywaczewska

PONIEDZIAŁEK

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

J. niem

8.35-9.20

2

8

J. ang

4

Matemat.

6

J. polski

9

Fizyka

9.30-10.15

3

12

J. polski

4

Przyroda

32

J. niem

6

Mat

10.30-11.15

4

12

Plastyka

4

J. niem

32

Matemat.

9

Biol

11.25-12.10

5

12

Matemat.

4

Plastyka

32

Przyroda

 

Basen

12.15-13.00

6

12

Technika

4

Historia

32

Plastyka

 

Basen

13.15-14.00

7

 

Informat.

 

 

32

 

6

Plastyk

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WTOREK

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Inform

8.35-9.20

2

12

Matemat.

 

WF

32

Przyroda

6

Hist

9.30-10.15

3

12

Przyroda

4

Matemat.

32

Historia

8

J. ang

10.30-11.15

4

12

Historia

4

Zaj. tech

32

Matemat.

9

Chemia

11.25-12.10

5

 

Basen

6

J. polski

32

Z. techn.

9

Biol

12.15-13.00

6

 

Basen

4

Religia

32

J. polski

6

Matem

13.15-14.00

7

 

Zaj wyr. mat

 

Basen

32

Religia

6

Geogr

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

Basen

 

 

Zaj wyr. mat

ŚRODA

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Mat

8.35-9.20

2

12

J. polski

4

J. polski

32

Matemat.

6

Religia

9.30-10.15

3

12

J. polski

4

Inform.

6

J. polski

8

J. ang

10.30-11.15

4

12

GDDW

4

GDDW

32

GDDW

6

GDDW

11.25-12.10

5

12

Religia

4

Muzyka

32

Historia

6

J. pol

12.15-13.00

6

 

WF

4

Przyroda

32

Muzyka

6

Hist

13.15-14.00

7

 

 

4

J. polski

 

WF

6

Muzyka

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

 

 

WF

6

WDŻ

CZWARTEK

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

13

Informat

6

Religia

8.35-9.20

2

8

J. ang

4

J. polski

32

Religia

6

Matem

9.30-10.15

3

12

Matemat.

4

Religia

6

J. polski

9

Fizyka

10.30-11.15

4

12

J. polski

4

Matemat.

6

J. polski

8

J. ang

11.25-12.10

5

12

Religia

4

J. niem

32

Matemat

6

J. pol

12.15-13.00

6

12

Muzyka

 

WF

32

J. niem

6

J. pol

13.15-14.00

7

 

 

 

 

6

WDŻ

 

WF

14.10-14.55

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIĄTEK

7.45-8.30

1

 

 

 

 

6

J. polski

8

J. niem

8.35-9.20

2

 

WF

4

J. polski

32

J. niem

9

Chemia

9.30-10.15

3

12

Matemat

4

J. polski

 

WF

6

Geogr

10.30-11.15

4

12

Przyroda

4

J. niem

 

WF

6

Mat

11.25-12.10

5

12

J. polski

4

Przyroda

32

Matemat.

6

J. pol

12.15-13.00

6

8

J. ang

4

Matemat.

32

Przyroda

6

J. pol

13.15-14.00

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WF

14.10-14.55

8